Home » Organigramma » Docenti

Docenti

N.

COGNOME

NOME

MATERIA

1.

COMPARATO

MARIA

A001 - ARTE

2.

SILVESTRI

FIORELLA

A001 - ARTE

3.

CAMBIANO

ANGELA ROMINA

A022- LETTERE

4.

DI SALVO

CARMELA GIUSEPPA

A022- LETTERE

5.

PITRUZZELLA

VIVIANA

A022- LETTERE

6.

VELLA

ANNA

A022- LETTERE

7.

RUSSO

IDA

A022- LETTERE

8.

ANTONA

CHIARA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

A022- LETTERE

9.

GALBO

ROSANNA

A028 – MATEMATICA E SC.

10.

SANTAMARIA

FRANCESCO

A028 – MATEMATICA E SC.

11.

TULUMELLO

CALOGERA

A028 – MATEMATICA E SC.

12.

TRIGONA

IDA

A030 – MUSICA

13.

LOMBARDO

ROSARIO ANTONIO

A049 – SCIENZE MOTORIE

14.

ANTONA

GIUSEPPE

A060 – TECNOLOGIA

15.

ALAIMO

JOSEPHINE

AB25 – LINGIA STRANIERA – FR

16.

COSENTINO

ANTONINO

AB25 – LINGIA STRANIERA – IN

17.

SALFILIPPO

LETIZIA

AB25 – LINGIA STRANIERA – IN

18.

TIMONERI

MARIA

RELIGIONE

19.

BONVISSUTO

MARIA

SOSTEGNO

20.

IACONA

CALOGERO

SOSTEGNO

21.

MAROTTA

GIUSEPPA

SOSTEGNO

22.

VECCHIO

ANNAMARIA

SOSTEGNO

23.

VITALE

CLAUDIA

SOSTEGNO

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA

N.

COGNOME

NOME

1.

BARBERA

LILIANA SABINA

2.

BELLAVIA

MARIA FAUSTA ROBERTA

3.

BONGIORNO

CALOGERA

4.

CARUANA

MARGHERITA

5.

CASTIGLIONE

VALENTINA

6.

DAMANTI

ROSA

7.

LA COGNATA

LIBERATA CINZIA

8.

LENTINI

ANNA

9.

LIOTTA

GIUSEPPA

10.

SIRACUSA

CARMELINDA

11.

TODARO

GAETANA

12.

VALENTI

CALOGERA

13.

VECCHIO

MARIA RITA

14.

VOLPE

RITA

15.

BONGIORNO

CROCIFISSA

16.

COSENTINO

MARIA ANTONELLA

17.

PITRUZZELLA

MARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOCENTI SCUOLA INFANZIA

N.

COGNOME

NOME

1.

BARBERA

LILIANA SABINA

2.

BELLAVIA

MARIA FAUSTA ROBERTA

3.

BONGIORNO

CALOGERA

4.

CARUANA

MARGHERITA

5.

CASTIGLIONE

VALENTINA

6.

DAMANTI

ROSA

7.

LA COGNATA

LIBERATA CINZIA

8.

LENTINI

ANNA

9.

LIOTTA

GIUSEPPA

10.

SIRACUSA

CARMELINDA

11.

TODARO

GAETANA

12.

VALENTI

CALOGERA

13.

VECCHIO

MARIA RITA

14.

VOLPE

RITA

15.

BONGIORNO

CROCIFISSA

16.

COSENTINO

MARIA ANTONELLA

17.

PITRUZZELLA

MARIA

Istituto Comprensivo Quasimodo

www.provveditoratoag.it

Istituto Comprensivo Quasimodo

www.istruzione.it

Istituto Comprensivo Quasimodo

www.usr.sicilia.it/‎

Istituto Comprensivo Quasimodo

www.orizzontescuola.it/‎

Istituto Comprensivo Quasimodo

www.noipa.gov.it